The Crash of Air Force One: Did Obama escape death?


jc

Comment by Jim Campbell, Citizen Journalist, Oath Keeper and Patriot.

From time to time, things don’t work out exactly as planned.

air_force_one-1

That is why we have local farmers as our brother’s keeper.

That’s my story and I’m sticking to it, I’m J.C. and I approve this message.

A large jet plane crashed on a farm in the middle of rural Kentucky .

Panic stricken, the local sheriff mobilized and descended on the farm in
force.

By the time they got there, the aircraft was totally destroyed with only a
burned hull left smoldering in a tree line that bordered the farm.

The sheriff and his men entered the smoking mess but could find no remains
of anyone.

They spotted the farmer plowing a field not too far away as if nothing had
happened.

They hurried over to the man’s tractor.

“Hank,” the sheriff yelled, panting and out of breath.

“Did you see this terrible accident happen?”

“Yep. Sure did,” the farmer mumbled unconcerned, cutting off the tractor’s
engine.

“Do you realize that is Air Force One, the airplane of the President of the
United States ?”

“Yep.”

“Were there any survivors?”

“Nope. They’s all kilt straight out,” the farmer answered. “I done buried
them all myself. Took me most of the morning.”

“President Obama is dead?” the sheriff asked.

“Well,” the farmer grumbled, restarting his
tractor “He kept a-saying he wasn’t…

But you know how bad that sumbitch lies.

About these ads

9 responses to “The Crash of Air Force One: Did Obama escape death?

  1. omg i love it!!!!!!!!!!!

  2. Oh, darn it! I so hoped it was real!

  3. Pingback: “You know how bad that sumbitch lies” | LadyRaven's Whisky In A Jar – OH!

  4. You mean it really did not happen?? Lol. Now i,m really disappointed that means the SOB is still living. Damn.

  5. If was any other person than the PUNK, LYING, TYRANT and Terrorist you picked for president, I would be concerned, BUT, If only wishes came TRUE. He is, after all, the EVIL ONE. I wonder what would happen if it were true. First thing I can think of is, Blacks would play the RACE CARD. It is their only thing. It’s way OLD. Anyway, it can happen anytime the PUNK flies, so let’s hope he spends a lot of time in the air. Concerned AMERICAN PATRIOT. Larry VELASCO, Hispanic person who was not FOOLED by the FOOL, Barry Soetoro Hussein.

  6. Giggle, giggle, (as I laugh hysterically); if only it were true- -I just hope the pilots had time to bail out!

  7. I hope that grave is empty that farmer talked about. If that farmer has dogs and cats, well it save him money for awhile. That shit is expensive in store

  8. and think of the good he would finally do! FERTILIZE area where the animals took a shit

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s